Расписание

Режим занятий
День месяца
1 – 7 Позы стоя
8 – 14 Наклоны и скручивания
15 – 21 Прогибы
22 – 28 Восстанавливающая практика
29 – 31 На усмотрение преподавателя

Понедельник   20.08
Время Класс / инструктор
07:00 Динамический
Сидоренко Роман
09:00 Начальный
Сидоренко Роман
11:00 Женский
Кузьмина Анастасия
15:30 Здоровая спина
Самойлов Сергей
17:00 Женский
Мушулова Екатерина
17:30 Начальный
Самойлов Сергей
18:45 Начальный
Мушулова Екатерина
19:00 Средний
Сидоренко Роман
Вторник   21.08
Время Класс / инструктор
08:00 Начальный
Мушулова Екатерина
10:00 Начальный
Дябло Александр
11:45 Для беременных
Конева Дарья
13:30 Здоровая спина
Конева Дарья
17:00 Средний
Кузьмина Анастасия
17:00 Махараджа Клуб
Агеева Ольга
18:30 Начальный
Кузьмина Анастасия
20:15 Начальный
Солдатенко Галина
Среда   22.08
Время Класс / инструктор
07:00 Динамический
Сидоренко Роман
09:00 Начальный
Сидоренко Роман
11:00 Женский
Кузьмина Анастасия
15:30 Здоровая спина
Самойлов Сергей
17:00 Женский
Конева Дарья
17:30 Начальный
Самойлов Сергей
18:45 Средний
Дябло Александр
19:00 Начальный
Кинбург Александр
Четверг   23.08
Пятница   24.08
Время Класс / инструктор
07:00 Динамический
Сидоренко Роман
09:00 Начальный
Сидоренко Роман
11:00 Женский
15:30 Здоровая спина
Самойлов Сергей
17:00 Женский
Полякова Лилия
17:30 Начальный
Самойлов Сергей
18:45 Начальный
Полякова Лилия
19:00 Динамический
Сидоренко Роман
Суббота   25.08
Время Класс / инструктор
08:00 Начальный
Сидоренко Роман
10:00 Начальный
Полякова Лилия
12:00 Здоровая спина
Полякова Лилия
16:30 Мягкая практика
Солдатенко Галина
Воскресенье   26.08
Время Класс / инструктор
10:00 Начальный
Мушулова Екатерина
11:00 Махараджа Клуб
12:00 Женский
Мушулова Екатерина
13:30 Начальный
Полякова Лилия
17:00 Ознакомительный
Понедельник   20.08
Время Класс / инструктор
10:00 Начальный
Тимченко Ольга
16:00 Здоровая спина
Агеева Ольга
18:00 Начальный
Агеева Ольга
20:00 Ознакомительный
Дябло Александр
Вторник   21.08
Время Класс / инструктор
09:00 Здоровая спина
Кинбург Александр
11:00 Начальный
Мушулова Екатерина
13:00 Начальный
Сидоренко Роман
15:00 Здоровая спина
Самойлов Сергей
19:00 Начальный
Конева Дарья
Среда   22.08
Время Класс / инструктор
10:00 Начальный
Тимченко Ольга
14:00 Для беременных
Стоянова Елена
16:00 Здоровая спина
Агеева Ольга
18:00 Начальный
Агеева Ольга
20:00 Ознакомительный
Агеева Ольга
Четверг   23.08
Время Класс / инструктор
09:00 Здоровая спина
Кинбург Александр
11:00 Начальный
Мушулова Екатерина
13:00 Начальный
Сидоренко Роман
15:00 Здоровая спина
Самойлов Сергей
19:00 Начальный
Конева Дарья
Пятница   24.08
Время Класс / инструктор
10:00 Начальный
Тимченко Ольга
14:00 Для беременных
Стоянова Елена
16:00 Здоровая спина
Агеева Ольга
18:00 Начальный
Агеева Ольга
20:00 Ознакомительный
Агеева Ольга
Суббота   25.08
Время Класс / инструктор
11:00 Женский
Конева Дарья
13:00 Начальный
Мушулова Екатерина
15:00 Здоровая спина
Кинбург Александр
17:00 Начальный
Кинбург Александр
Воскресенье   26.08
Время Класс / инструктор
10:00 Начальный
Конева Дарья
12:00 Здоровая спина
Конева Дарья
16:00 Мягкая практика
Солдатенко Галина
18:00 Махараджа Клуб
Самойлов Сергей
Наши проекты